zoho-crm-automation
Skill by brovzar-lab · updated · ★ 0
Automate Zoho CRM: leads, contacts, deals, accounts, and modules. zoho-crm-automation is published by brovzar-lab on GitHub.
Install zoho-crm-automation
Built from the published package, never by AIgit clone --depth 1 https://github.com/brovzar-lab/carpetify /tmp/carpetify && mkdir -p ~/.claude/skills && cp -r /tmp/carpetify/skills/zoho-crm-automation ~/.claude/skills/zoho-crm-automationRun in your terminal. Claude Code loads skills from ~/.claude/skills automatically.
git clone --depth 1 https://github.com/brovzar-lab/carpetify /tmp/carpetify && mkdir -p ~/.gemini/antigravity-cli/skills && cp -r /tmp/carpetify/skills/zoho-crm-automation ~/.gemini/antigravity-cli/skills/zoho-crm-automationAntigravity CLI loads skills from ~/.gemini/antigravity-cli/skills, or .agents/skills for one project.
Step-by-step: install zoho-crm-automation in Antigravity CLI
Skills can run scripts on your machine. Some need an API key: check the README.
Last commit 56 days ago
No licence found, so reuse rights are unclear
Clear description, installs from GitHub, original repository
Not checked yet. What we check
Weekly newsletter
Like zoho-crm-automation? Get the best new skills every week
The best new tools, security warnings before you install something risky, and one practical tip. Free, three minute read.
Alternatives to zoho-crm-automation
All alternatives →Find where ideal customers gather and build qualified, evidence-backed lead lists from public sources.
Detect buying signals from multiple sources, qualify leads, and generate outreach context
Use when writing a report or summary for the owner. Leads with what needs them, then what got done, in a few short lines.
Revenue & Sales engineer — B2B pipeline, deal strategy, pricing proposals, sales playbooks, and enterprise closing.
Send product demo material to a free-status customer when they ask about concrete usage, want to understand the product form, or need a first visual reference before deeper sales qualification.
Create original short videos using the 群体登陆|载体抵达—先锋越界—队列释放 Creative DNA for MiniMax H3 or Seedance 2.0. Use when the user wants this causal, camera, motion, rhythm, or payoff structure with new subjects and surfaces.
zoho-crm-automation: common questions
How do I install zoho-crm-automation?
Run the command above to copy the skill into ~/.claude/skills/. Claude Code picks it up automatically.
Is zoho-crm-automation free?
The code is public, but no licence file was found, so check the repository before commercial use.
Is zoho-crm-automation safe to use?
It scores 21 of 100. Grades: maintenance B, licence F, quality C. The security check has not run for it yet. Review the code before you install. How grades work.
What are alternatives to zoho-crm-automation?
Similar skills: lead-scouting, signal-detection-pipeline, short-reports, deal.
